$55.00
Providing the optimum amount of hydration and moisture your skin needs after all the cleansing from your makeup, this moisturiser solves problems of redness, itchiness, and even dryness.

Key Features:
- Leaves your skin fresh, smooth and re-plumped.
- Pacifies any redness, itchy, dryness and peels with a gentle and non-greasy touch.
- Expect calmer, happier skin.
- Non-steroid
- Non-sticky
- Fragrance free formula.
Also known as : Moisturising Soothing Cream

Directions for Use:
- Apply evenly on cleansed face and neck day and/or night.
Storage Instructions:
- Avoid sun.
- Store in cool dry places.
Content: 30ml

We're like a bar, but we don't actually serve any alcohol.
Showing affection for your skin has never been more chill, laid-back and most importantly, fun!
Built from a place with love, passion and wild ambition, we will continue to embark on this journey of a billion smiles that began with that one single shot since 2011.

JUST SEEN

Search

Just added to your cart:
Qty:
Total:
Subtotal:
Excl. postage 
My Bag
Just added to your wishlist:
Excl. postage 
My Wishlist